Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Karanjiv Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
by Capt. Karanjeev Singh

Property

0.89 Acres

Karanjiv Enclave is a project by Capt. Karanjeev Singh in Dehradun. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Clement Town, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.89 Acres. The address of Karanjiv Enclave is 113 P.O. Road, Clement Town, Majra.Karanjiv Enclave ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID UKREP03190000292.Clement Town is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Karanjiv Enclave Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Karanjiv Enclave)

AP
Archit Puri
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
2.8 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Kunal
Owner
1/13
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
6.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
6.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Saurashish Paul
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Karanjiv Enclave, Dehradun

Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandchak
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daudwala
893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargigrant
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuntowala
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharuwala Colony
6,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Air Force Colony
6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Irrigation Colony
8,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majra
8 people rated this locality
4.26
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogiwala
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harrawala
1 people rated this locality
4
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kuwan Wala
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balawala
1 people rated this locality
5
5,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patthri Bagh
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanskriti Lok Colony
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewla Kalan
6,065