More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Chandchak, Banjarawala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandchak? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandchak. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandchak, Banjarawala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Banjarawala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (1010 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (1050 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (1550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
...Read more
MA
Mohit Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway St...+ More
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajdhani Construction
1/11
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Pradeep Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
RAMESH SINGH RAWAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 455 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Tareef
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Arnav Singh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banjarawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Villa for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chandchak, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pashupati Enclave
Property
Niranjanpur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifetime Address One Residences
Property
Malsi,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chandchak, Dehradun

Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banjarewala Mafi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%
Rise in last 1 Year