More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Kalagaon, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalagaon? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalagaon, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1092 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Kalagaon, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹67.22 L
Kalagaon, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalagaon, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1197 sq.ft)
₹59.85 L
Kalagaon, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L
Kalagaon, Dehradun
5 BHK Duplex (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kalagaon, Dehradun
ID
Imperia Developers
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Alok Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹67.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/15
New Booking
₹59.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
GR
Guddu Raj
1/5
New Booking
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Arora
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago