Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhagwant Pur? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 27+ Resale Projects in Bhagwant Pur. Choose from 31+ new & upcoming projects in Bhagwant Pur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mist (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Senior Living (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Aura Heights (1913 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Mahadev Residency 2 (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Presidency Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block D
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Eden Senior Living And Wellness (636 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Evolve Residency Pvt Ltd Capitol Hill (2650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block C
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
...Read more
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
A
Antara
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 5.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PB
Pash Buildcon LLP
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
JM
Jagmohandas Mehta Investments Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagwant Pur

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
6d ago
MG
Mahadev Group
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
ER
Eden Retirement Living (P) Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagwant Pur)

DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1263 - 1971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
A
Ametek
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Sparkbuild Infra Llp
1/21
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2467 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IB
Icon Builders
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mussoorie Road

3 BHK Flat
₹68.36 L - 81.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GM
Golden Manor
1/11
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L - 98.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2545 sq.ft.
SV
Sky Vista Homes
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/13
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

1 BHK Flat
₹44.72 L - 65.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.22 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GE
Golden Era Infratech
1/20
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

1 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.95 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 2373 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/14
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagwant Pur

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Boulevard
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Doon Boulevard
by D D Developers Dehradun
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Reets Hill Queen
₹1.36 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
by Innovative Indo America Buildwell
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malsi, Dehradun
VP
Vivek pal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
VI
Vincent Infratech LLP
1/8
2.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kolukhet Village

Studio Apartment
₹54.34 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BD
Best Developers and Builders
1/36
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.28 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 5550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BB
Best Builders and Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
TB
Tak Build Tech
1/16
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Malsi

Studio Apartment
₹30.5 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Suachin Constructions LLP
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi

1 BHK Flat
₹88.13 L - 97.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IC
Imperial Corp
1/15
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2697 - 2929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ME
Max Estates
1/20
3.2 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Rajpur

4 BHK Villa
₹8.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹6.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.52 K - ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3990 - 5757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Siddharth Group Dehradun
1/8
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2026
GB
Ganpati Builders
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.03 L - 38.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.03 L - 38.48 L
Sizes: 1020 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
YD
Yashvi Developers
1/26
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1128 - 3911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Jamniwala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jamoliwala
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Senior Living
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-7.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A