More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Flats for Sale in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagwant Pur? Housing.com offers 66+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagwant Pur. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhagwant Pur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mist (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Residential Plot (202 sq.yd)
₹1.72 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (12600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Residential Plot (757 sq.yd)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Residential Plot (289 sq.yd)
₹2.17 Cr
Guniyal Gaon, Dehradun
12 BHK Flat (5040 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Guniyal Gaon, Dehradun
2 BHK Flat (1912 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2595 sq.ft)
₹3.37 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (7632 sq.ft)
₹6.36 Cr
Guniyal Gaon, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2595 sq.ft)
₹3.37 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
...Read more
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 3.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.9 kmUd...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/33
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
WR
Winterline Realty
1/10
Resale
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
7632 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/12
Resale
Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block C
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUd...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/23
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
KP
Kailasa Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹61.88k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Gargi Estate
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 3.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.9 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.6 k...+ More
MR
MSV Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalNatural LightPark Facing
NS
Nem Singh
1/22
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagwant Pur

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Boulevard
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Doon Boulevard
by D D Developers Dehradun
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
JS
J S Group
1/7
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
GE
Gargi Estate
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3665 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalNatural Light
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalEarthquake Resistan...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Arsh
1/3
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
755 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Jamniwala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jamoliwala
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Senior Living
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-7.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Senior Living And Wellness
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Residency 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block C
Property
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evolve Residency Pvt Ltd  Capitol Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun

Guniyal Gaon
14,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthal Goan, Doon Gaon
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malsi
4 people rated this locality
4.88
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft