More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1833

Flats for Sale in Danion Ka Danda, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Danion Ka Danda? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Danion Ka Danda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Danion Ka Danda, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (670 sq.yd)
₹3.55 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
5 BHK Villa (9500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1856 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
5 BHK Independent House (5700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (117 sq.yd)
₹99.45 L
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
3.5 BHK Flat (3367 sq.ft)
₹4.54 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹2.01 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
...Read more
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
670 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalOpen Space Around
ID
Imperia Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/8
Resale
₹99.45 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
117 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
3367 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalSwimming Pool
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
1/6
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AB
Abhinav Bhatt
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/8
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹12.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
1244 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/16
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/11
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/22
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Danion Ka Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Boulevard
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Doon Boulevard
by D D Developers Dehradun
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
HR
HillScape Realty
1/5
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.0k/sq.yd
330 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/13
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNISON WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
A
Arsh
1/21
Resale
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
6483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
A
Arsh
1/6
Resale
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
269 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JS
J S Group
1/18
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JG
JS Group
1/23
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/21
New Booking
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/19
New Booking
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Danion Ka Danda, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vincent Alpine Stays
Studio Studio Apartment
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
54.34 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Casa Escapes
Property
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkbuild Spark Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
3.08 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Vista Evara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
1.91 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Atlantis Heights
Property
Kuthal Gaon,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tehri Emperors Castle
Property
Kairwaan Gaon,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Plots
Property
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Danion Ka Danda, Dehradun

Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft