Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Earthcon Mega County

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
by Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd presents a housing project located in Bhagwant Pur, Bhagwant Pur. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Rainwater Harvesting and Restaurant . In Earthcon Mega County, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Bhagwant Pur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+15
Earthcon Mega County Project Images
Jasjeet Mamik
Owner
1/26
Resale
Earthcon Mega County
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGarden
Updated
1w ago
Alisha Sandhu
Owner
1/24
Resale
Earthcon Mega County
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Pranav Dhaundiyal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Earthcon Mega County
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago