More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pondha? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pondha. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Pondha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1034 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
10 BHK Independent House (3888 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (88 sq.yd)
₹39.75 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (60 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Dhaulas, Dehradun
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dhaulas, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Manduwala, Dehradun
...Read more
RC
Realty Code
1/6
New Booking
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.5 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
3888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand T...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kartik
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
New Booking
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹45.17k/sq.yd
88 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
2.5 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/10
3.64 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
1/2
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Anurag
Owner
1/11
4.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
GC
Gaurav Chaudhary
1/11
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 kmUPES Bus...+ More
Updated
1d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
GC
Gaurav Chaudhary
1/5
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
P
PropertyWalk
1/11
4.1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPlanet J.R The SUPERMARKET- 0.4 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/7
3.64 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 2.8 kmSushrut Ayurv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/8
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.3 kmPramarth Heal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/6
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹25.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/2
4.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 0.1 kmU...+ More
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
1/2
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
1248 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
1/2
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹95.2 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
340 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mavi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
4.75 km away
Resale
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.92k/sq.yd
834 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Stati...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Tantra Real Estateers Sukhdevluthra
Owner
1/3
3.62 km away
Resale
₹21.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmPahalwan para...+ More
D
Dwarkadhish
1/6
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
VD
VNC DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
5.4 km away
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Dishaa Forest
Residential Plots
Pondha,Dehradun
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ocean Empire Estate
Residential Plots
Pondha,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pondha, Dehradun

7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajender Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballupur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Dehradun

8,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft