More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Ballupur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ballupur? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ballupur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ballupur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
4 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vanasthali, Ballupur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Satya Vihar, Ballupur
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
Residential Plot (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
Residential Plot (3960 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
Residential Plot (3798 sq.ft)
₹5.28 Cr
Ram Vihar, Ballupur
...Read more
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
D
Dwarkadhish
1/10
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
D
Dwarkadhish
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Synergy Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
D
Dwarkadhish
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Dwarkadhish
1/3
New Booking
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3798 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/9
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
Updated
3w ago
SANYAM MALLA
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
GR
Growell Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Pramood Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Taran Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ballupur, Dehradun

Durga Vihar
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Vihar
8,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Vihar
6,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Enclave
8,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ballupur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ballupur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya DoonShire
Property
Ballupur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ballupur, Dehradun

Rajender Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Park
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohit Nagar
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaulagarh
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indian Military Academy
5 people rated this locality
4.2
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakapuri
13,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vihar
17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft