More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koteshwar? Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koteshwar. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Koteshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Polaris Callisto (4185 sq.yd)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
The Attraction (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Dev Pinnacle (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Penthouse (5280 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1773 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1809 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (2394 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koteshwar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
AK
A K Das
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koteshwar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
Y
YES2BROKER
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koteshwar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
MR
MJ REALTY
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
5280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Hospital International Lim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
Krisha Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Rushabhdev Sharan Sapphire
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sangath Pylon
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koteshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.44 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
6.50 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Sangath Skyz
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shiv Property Solution
1/25
Resale
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Grocery Store...+ More
SP
Shiv Property Solution
1/27
Resale
Sampad Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
GK
Golden Key Realty
1/16
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportClose to Motera Stadium Metro St...+ More
BR
Bhavesh Raval
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Siddhivinayak Signature
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Maruti Nandan-1 Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/8
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/21
Resale
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
G
Gurudev
1/35
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77 L/sq.ft
266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bhole Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Madhav Bungalows-1 Bus StopClose to Motera Stadium Metro Stati...+ More
VR
Vivan Real Estate
1/32
Resale
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to 4D Square Mall, Motera  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sunny Murjani
1/6
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Madhav Bungalows-1 Bus...+ More
P
Pravesh
1/27
Resale
Sangath Nano
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel ...+ More
H
Hitesh
1/12
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/13
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited AhmedabadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/5
Resale
Akshar Habitat
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/16
Resale
Polaris Celestia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Multi Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Shreedhar Nest
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/4
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/30
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Key Realty
1/15
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

GIDC Bhat
6,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sampad Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.5 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harved Avan
4 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.31 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Pearl
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.6 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara Jade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kiara Opulent
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.38 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Attraction
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
1.62 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Callisto
4 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zircon Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Koteshwar,Ahmedabad
93.77 L-93.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

Bhat
11,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motera
7 people rated this locality
4.75
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hansol