Saved
Last updated: Apr 20, 2026

Residential Plot
Nerellavalasa, Visakhapatnam

94.0 L
₹2.79 K/sq.ft
Nerellavalasa Main Image 1Nerellavalasa Main Image 1
Save
Nerellavalasa Plot View 1
3375 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.79 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
12 Year Old
Price
94.0 L
Length
112 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
80 ft
No. of open sides
3
Added
22 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Combination of two adjacent plots (190 +185) Sq. Yrds

More About This Property

3375 Square feet Plot for sale in Nerellavalasa, Visakhapatnam. This land has a dimension of 112.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 94.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.79k. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 80.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Rani, 99 Restaurant, and Dawat Biryanis
Read More
Share
Save
Amenities
Gated Community

Price Trends for Nerellavalasa

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Nerellavalasa in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Nerellavalasa
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Nerellavalasa Main Image 1
+1
Nerellavalasa Plot View 1

Nerellavalasa Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Nerellavalasa, Visakhapatnam

Share
Nerellavalasa is an locality in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India, 531163. Jammu Narayana Puram Rural (10.42 Km) are the nearby areas to Nerellavalasa. Vizianagaram, Visakhapatnam are the nearby cities to Nerellavalasa. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI