Saved
Last updated: May 19, 2026

Residential Plot
Ganesh Nagar, Ojhar, Nashik

56.0 L
₹1.51 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
3705 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.51 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Madhavrao Boraste Vidyalaya
1 min
(0.5 km)
Hospital
Yashwant Hospital
1 min
(0.2 km)
Restaurant
HOTEL KRISHIDHAN Family Restaurant & Banquets
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
56.0 L
Length
65 ft
Width
60 ft
Width of facing road
31 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
7
Added
2 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
3705 Square feet Plot for sale in Ojhar, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 65.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.51k. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 31.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 7. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Yashwant Hospital, Sai Shree Superspeciality Hospital, and Shree Seva Hospital

Share
Ganesh Nagar is an locality in Ojhar, Nashik, Nashik District, Maharashtra, India, 422007. Konark Nagar (11.85 Km) are the nearby areas to Ganesh Nagar. Nashik are the nearby cities to Ganesh Nagar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI