Sponsored
₹80.0 L
Residential Plot
Manduwadih, Varanasi
Avg. Price₹6.67 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 15, 2026

Residential Plot
Manduwadih, Varanasi

OFFERS
Free registration
Know More
98.0 L
₹2.49 K/sq.ft
Manduwadih Main Image 1Manduwadih Main Image 1
Save
Manduwadih Plot View 1
Manduwadih Plot View 2
+ 3 more
3930 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.49 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
15th Apr, 2026
Price
98.0 L
Length
130 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
27 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
3930 Square feet Plot for sale in Manduwadih, Varanasi. This land has a dimension of 130.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 98.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.49k. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Popular Hospital Varanasi, Apex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital), and KFC
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Free registration
2. Zero brokerage
3. Free car parking

Resident reviews for

Manduwadih

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Livability

Good things here

Safe neighborhood
Close proximity to schools and hospitals
24/7 Water & Electricity Supply

Things that need improvement

Slow traffic movement
Limited space (650 sqft)
Paid Car parking

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

lucky

Others | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

this building for rent is very crimeless and this is safe for children car parking available this is very niceread more

Things need improvement

I like this building for rent is very nearby the same thing is very crimeless and this is very cheapread more

Tushar Singh

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

Shivshakti Apts is in very close proximity to the schools, hospitals, manduadih railway station, bus & rickshaw stand. 1.) The propery is newly developed with 650 sqft area. 2.) 24/7 Water & Electricity Supply 3.) Bachelors are welcome 4.) Free Bike parking & Paid Car parking available 5.) Washroom is fitted with western style toilets 6.) Safe & secure neighborhoodread more