Saved
Last updated: Apr 9, 2026

Residential Plot
Daladali, Daladili, Ranchi

1.6 Cr
₹3.67 K/sq.ft
Daladali Main Image 1Daladali Main Image 1
Save
Daladali Plot View 1
Daladali Plot View 2
+ 9 more
4360 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.67 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Rinchi Trust Hospital
3 mins
(2.7 km)
Restaurant
Sarna Hotel
2 mins
(1 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.6 Cr
Length
100 ft
Width
43 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
About this property
4360 Square feet Plot for sale in Daladili, Ranchi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 mt length 43.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.6 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.67k. Price. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Ghar Aangan Restaurant, Sarna Hotel, and La Vita Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Daladili

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Daladili in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Daladili
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Daladali Main Image 1
Daladali Plot View 1
Daladali Plot View 2
+8
Daladali Plot View 3

Daladili Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Daladili, Ranchi

Share
Daladili is an locality in Ranchi, Ranchi District, Jharkhand, India, 835303. Ranchi are the nearby cities to Daladili. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI