Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1974

New Residential Projects in Patuli, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Patuli? Housing.com offers 20+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Patuli. Choose from 24+ new & upcoming projects in Patuli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Patuli, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Altamount (939 sq.ft)
₹97.92 L - 1.61 Cr
Patuli, Kolkata
Southern Woods (964 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
The Avalon Heights (985 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Aashray Glory (538 sq.ft)
₹24.21 L - 51.71 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Etha Su Casa Imperial (930 sq.ft)
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Rajwada Estate Phase 2 (955 sq.ft)
₹50.67 L - 88.88 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Snigdhaneer Sheraton Tower (930 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 87.3 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Rajwada Emporis (850 sq.ft)
₹34.42 L - 45.36 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Eden Willow Estate (796 sq.ft)
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Shrachi Eco Crest (1052 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
...Read more
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patuli, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
A
AASHRAY
1/7
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹24.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.19 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 61.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 88.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patuli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
1.79 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
1.82 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
2.91 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/18
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K - 8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028