Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in South End Park, Patuli, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in South End Park? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in South End Park. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South End Park, Patuli, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paradise Tulip Apartment (569 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patuli, Kolkata
Ganapati Ashim Apartment (615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patuli, Kolkata
Tirupati View
Price on Request
Patuli, Kolkata
DH Deborshi Apartment (624 sq.ft)
₹37.44 L - 63.9 L
Paradise Group Kolkata
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patuli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
GB
Ganapati Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Patuli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
TE
Tirupati Enterprise

Property in Patuli

Possession: Jun, 2023
DC
DH Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of DH Deborshi Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Patuli

3 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
TE
Tirupati Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati View III

Property in Patuli

Possession: Mar, 2024
NE
Naiwrita Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiwrita Apartment

Property in Patuli

Possession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around South End Park

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
1.43 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
1.77 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
2.65 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
2.65 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 2 more
GB
Ganapati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Shrihari

Property in Patuli

Possession: Jun, 2025
SA
Smd Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Smd Suryaday

Property in Patuli

Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (South End Park)

SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around South End Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PG
Prudent Group
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around South End Park, Kolkata

Garia Park
5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yojangandha Co-operative Housing Society
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block K
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
5,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around South End Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Dwelling
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Ashim Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Bliss
Property
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Ananda Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DH Deborshi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Patuli,Kolkata
37.44 L-63.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LNB Sumi Apartment
Property
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prititech Enclave
Property
Patuli,Kolkata