Sponsored
₹68.0 L
3 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Avg. Price
₹4.53 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Nashik
Pathardi Phata
Ekta Greenville Phase 3
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Ekta Greenville Phase 3 - Brochure
part of
Ekta Greenville Villa
By
Ekta World
Pathardi Shiwar, Bh - Hotel Express Inn, Pathardi Phata, Nashik
1.1 Cr
₹7.43 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹54.61 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Villa
Configuration
Dec, 2018
Possession Starts
₹7.43 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1480 sq.ft.
Size
Ekta Greenville Phase 3 - View Brochure
View Brochure
Download Brochure
Quick Links
Ekta Greenville Phase 3 - Location Map
Popular Localities
Flats in Ashvin Co-Operative Housing Society