Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalimali, Jamshedpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalimali)

D.S.Choudhary
Owner
1/7
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAkash Deep Pla...+ More
Ashmita Roy
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kerala Samajam Model School- 0.6 kmJFEC & Sparsh IVF Center- 1.1 kmIce cream parlour- 0.1 kmP&M MALL- 0.1 km
Saha
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
S L NARAYAN
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill Top School, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmTata Motors Hospital- 2.8 kmBlue Diamond- 0.1 kmAkash Deep Plaza- 0.1 km
S Nath
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill Top School, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmTata Motors Hospital- 0.9 kmNilesh Fast Food Corner - NFC- 0.1 kmAkash Deep Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Rajesh Srivastava
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
TheWorldOfJoy Vlog And Entertainment
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Tatanagar- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Madrasi Hotel- 0.1 kmP&M MALL- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalimali, Jamshedpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Imperial
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Adityapur,Jamshedpur
38.8 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalimali, Jamshedpur

Namda Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golmuri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barigora
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burma Mines
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tin Plate Basti
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telco Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.63
3,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsudih
1 people rated this locality
5
2,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birsa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sidhgora
1,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adityapur
6 people rated this locality
4.88
4,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.96%
Rise in last 1 Year