0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Gunasri
1/25
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹10.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.4 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniy...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sheeba
1/34
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/37
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹957.00/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/33
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/38
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 3.7 kmMALABAR RESTAURANT- ...+ More
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Saravanans
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madukkarai

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
5.70 kmfrom
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
3.97 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
3.98 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Vishakha Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saranya
1/3
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuth...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VIP HOUSING
1/5
New Booking
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹744.00/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 2.6 kmKOVAI MULTICUISINE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSiruvani...+ More
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RB
RR Builders
1/40

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

416 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.37 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹10.58 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
761 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹24.22 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹35.01 L
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
3R
3S Realtors
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Madukkarai

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
by Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots
Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
Metro City Developers
1/49

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹47.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/44

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹20.46 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.71 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RP
Roots Properties
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹11.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Milekal
1,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marappalam
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sugunapuram
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navakkarai
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mettankadu
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shreshta
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
47.52 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Kadirvel Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
32.6 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dharma Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
52.5 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishakha Oak Tree
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.3 L-44.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KRISHI FARMS OF KERALAM
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
65.13 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Oak Tree
Residential Plots
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.29 L-44.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Enclave
2.5, 3 BHK Villas