Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

Independent Houses for Sale in Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Damodar Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Damodar Nagar. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Damodar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pathardi Shivar, Pathardi Phata
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pandav Nagari, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
State Bank Colony, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/7
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/15
1.97 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/25
2.69 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/17
2.47 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/14
13.18 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Eklahare Colony Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
3.66 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/16
3.17 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/9
6.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/11
7.48 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
7.73 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
8.7 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
SR
Shivaan Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
23.81 km away
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Nashik International Airport
Dnyaneshwar Patil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
3.59 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
3.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Damodar Nagar, Nashik

Buddha Vihar
4,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prashant Nagar
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathardi Gaon
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagari
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wasan Nagar
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Damodar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Vatika
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 03
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gondedumala,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shivtej Row Houses
2 BHK Villa
Chehedi Khurd,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2
1 BHK Villa
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Green Meadows
2 BHK Villa
Jaulke,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills
2 BHK Villa
Gondedumala,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shankheshwar Ro Bunglows