Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Kanuvai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kanuvai? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanuvai. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Kanuvai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kanuvai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kanuvai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kanuvai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kanuvai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kanuvai
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kanuvai
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.3 L
Kanuvai, Coimbatore
...Read more
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Raju Sindhu
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DHANAPACKIYAM
Owner
1/10
Resale
ARS Garden
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Yuvabharathi Public School- 0.1 kmVG Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmSaravana Complex- 0.1 km
Tamil
Owner
1/21
Resale
ARS Garden
RERA
₹5.3 L
Avg. price: ₹530.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago