Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SKM Amrita Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by SKM Promoters Property Developers

2, 3 BHK Villas

SKM Amrita Villas is a residential project in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore. SKM Amrita Villas offers Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1305.0 - 2106.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. SKM Amrita Villas is located in Thudiyalur. The project is developed by SKM Promoters Property Developers.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at SKM Amrita Villas.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of SKM Amrita Villas is RERA ID Not Available.Located close to prominent suburbs of Coimbatore, the area of Thudiyalur has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Piped Gas Connection
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Sewage Treatment Plant
SKM Amrita Villas Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SKM Amrita Villas)

CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
Archadius Properties
1/32
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Narasimhanaickenpalayam

579 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹26.34 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lands And Lands
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SKM Amrita Villas, Coimbatore

Sai Nagar
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramaniyampalayam
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sreevatsa Garden
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanuvai
7,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GN Mills
8,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
TVS Nagar
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreevatsa Enclave
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Appanaickenpalayam
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravana Nagar
5,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaliyur
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VKL Nagar
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
8,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green City Residential
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur
7,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullai Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amar Jothi Saroj Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
VCS Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
PMR Nagar
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Murugan Nagar
8,580