Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Lakshmi Nagar? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Lakshmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1062 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakshmi Nagar for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaycee Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmSaravana C...+ More
Updated
4w ago