Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 815

Ready to Move Properties in Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/13
0.92 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/5
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.1 kmHexa Anti-Aging & Preventive Clinic- 0.1 kmShree Anandh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

605 sq.ft Plot
₹18.05 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹41.87 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹84.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3d ago
GH
Green home
1/5
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
4.36 kmfrom
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
4.58 kmfrom
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
5.85 kmfrom
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
0.6 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
2.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
0.92 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avila Convent Matric Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/6
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrooke...+ More
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/3
0.92 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/22
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
0.92 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
0.92 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
0.92 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
3.85 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹57.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR Leaders Public School- 0.1 kmDr Sumathi Hospital- 0.1 kmFivestar Garden- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/6
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
7.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/22
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Platinum
Property
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Annapoorna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
36.96 L-63.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aayushman
2 BHK Apartment
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
49.0 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lands and Lands Homes
3 BHK Villa
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarun Garden
Property
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niranjan Nagar
Property
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahamuthra City Phase II
 
 
Lakshmi Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayarpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft