Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Aminabad, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aminabad? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aminabad)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NI
Nas infra
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TL
The Lucknow Property
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazratganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
RV
Real Vision Infrabuild
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulistan Colony, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RP
Rohtas Projects Ltd.
1/2
2.7 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
IG
Imperial Green Infratech Private Limited
1/13
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aishbagh, Lucknow

886 sq.ft Plot
₹66.45 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹70.43 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Faizan Properties
1/3
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹91.02 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
GD
Gomti Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RA
Riverfront Apartment
1/2
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SP
Shanti Puram Enterprises Builders
1/5
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowk, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SP
Shanti Puram Enterprises Builders
1/8
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowk, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ft
SG
Signature Group
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Husainabad, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AC
Arsh City Property Developers & Builders
1/30
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sadrauna, Hardoi By Pass

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aminabad, Lucknow

6,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aminabad, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste