Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Chit Kalikapur, Mukundapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chit Kalikapur? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Chit Kalikapur. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chit Kalikapur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chit Kalikapur, Mukundapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Snigdha Sukhalaye (1201 sq.ft)
₹78.07 L - 89.05 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Tranquil Prakrti (1765 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L - 78.47 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Nandini (722 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Subarna Bihar Housing Complex (1080 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Biswas Jeet Sansar Ph IV (544 sq.ft)
₹17.41 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
ASD Parineta (837 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
SSR Alia (850 sq.ft)
₹28.49 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Priyanka (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Paradise Group
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.06 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TD
Tranquil Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹75.89 L - 78.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
B
Basbhumi
1/2
Nandini
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
TU
Tranquil Utopia
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
BE
Biswas Enterprise
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AC
ASD Construction

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SC
Ssr Construction

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
U
Uttam

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chit Kalikapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.83 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.62 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bihu Apartments

Property in Mukundapur, Kolkata

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukundapur Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011