Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Ganga Nagar, Mukundapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ganga Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Ganga Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ganga Nagar, Mukundapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samyra Flora (1031 sq.ft)
₹56.71 L - 68.47 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Debjani Anjali (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Jupiter Premisses No - 1193 & 1194 (918 sq.ft)
₹38.56 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Krishiv Apartment (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Binayak Jasmine (1000 sq.ft)
Samyra Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Soham Construction
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
KE
Krishiv Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishiv Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
BG
Binayak Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Binayak Jasmine

3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RA
Raj Abasan Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Royal Heights

Property in Mukundapur

Possession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Ganga Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
4.37 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
+ 2 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ganga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
Seller + 2 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganga Nagar, Kolkata

Ramkrishna Palli
4,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Park
3,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stadium Colony
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganga Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Griho Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madurdaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Snigdha Sukhalaye
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mukundapur,Kolkata
78.07 L-89.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Purbalok,Kolkata
24.12 L-32.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City Live Pansy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
46.56 L-57.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purbalok,Kolkata
71.75 L-80.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamma Twins II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madurdaha,Kolkata
56.59 L-79.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Signature