Sponsored
₹25.6 L
Residential Plot
Mohansarai, Varanasi
Avg. Price₹3.2 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 25, 2026

Residential Plot
Mohansarai, Varanasi

23.0 L
₹1.44 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1600 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.44 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Mohansarai, Varanasi
Around This Property
School
Jagran Public School - Best School in Varanasi | CBSE School
2 mins
(1.9 km)
Hospital
Shri Mahavir hospital
5 mins
(2.8 km)
Price
23.0 L
Length
80 ft
Width
20 ft
About this property
1600 square_feet Plot for sale in Mohansarai, Varanasi. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.44k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Vikash sweet house, Khalsa Dhaba, Swad Thikana Dhaba
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Mohansarai

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Mohansarai in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Mohansarai
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2.4 K/sq.ft

Share
Mohansarai is an locality in Varanasi, Varanasi District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Varanasi are the nearby cities to Mohansarai. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI