Sponsored
₹42.13 L
Residential Plot
Paliya Haidar, Indore
Avg. Price₹3.51 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 15, 2026

Residential Plot
Paliya Haidar, Indore

OFFER
Zero brokerage
Know More
37.0 L
₹3.16 K/sq.ft
Paliya Haidar Main Image 1Paliya Haidar Main Image 1
Save
Paliya Haidar More Images 1
Paliya Haidar More Images 2
+ 2 more
1172 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.16 K/sq.ft
Price
37.0 L
Length
58 ft
Width
22 ft
Width of facing road
20 ft
No. of open sides
3
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
A very profitable deal for both investment and residential use. With the MPs biggest Waterpark at walking distance, the area is about to be crowded and in-demand. The size of the plot is 20x59 which is very good area to build a nice home. There are two gardens one at the back of the plot another in front.

More About This Property

1172 square_feet Plot for sale in Paliya Haider, Indore. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.16k. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero brokerage
Amenities
Garden
Gated Community

Price Trends for Paliya Haidar

(Plot)
21.03%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Paliya Haidar in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Paliya Haidar
21.03%
Last 1 Year
₹3.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Paliya Haidar Main Image 1
Paliya Haidar More Images 1
Paliya Haidar More Images 2
+1
Paliya Haidar More Images 3

Paliya Haidar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Paliya Haidar, Indore

Share
Paliya Haidar is an locality in Indore, Indore District, Madhya Pradesh, India, 452020. Indore are the nearby cities to Paliya Haidar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI