Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Resale properties in Paliya Haidar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
Rudra Rudraaksha Pride Phase 1
RERA
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lords international school palia- 1.3 kmRamashray Cafe & Family Restaurant- 5.2 km
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
Resale
Sankalp Greens
RERA
₹28.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lords international school palia- 1.4 kmRamashray Cafe & Family Restaurant- 5.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Nilesh Pawar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
RL Lemon City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Mohit Dharse
Owner
1/13
Resale
Rudra Rudraaksh Pride
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishal Sharma
1/17
Resale
RL Lemon City Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Ajay
Owner
1/4
Resale
Arun Syndicate Lemon City Gold
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Akash Kushwah
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords international school palia- 0.6 km
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paliya Haidar, Indore
Resale
Sankalp Greens
RERA
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paliya Haidar, Indore
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lords international school palia- 0.6 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Paliya Haidar

Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Anurag
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paliya Haidar, Indore
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Vish SBI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samrudhi Heights by Samrudhi Housing And Infrastructures, Paliya Haidar for Rs. 2300000
Resale
Samrudhi Heights by Samrudhi Housing And Infrastructures
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNext Level ...+ More
MANJU BHADORIYA
Owner
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Paliya Haidar, Indore

Paliya
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Paliya Haidar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Greens
Property
Paliya Haidar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RL Lemon City
Residential Plots
Paliya Haidar,Indore
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Link Kalpana Avenue
Property
Paliya Haidar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S3 Modern City
Residential Plots
Paliya Haidar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arun Syndicate Lemon City Gold
Residential Plots
Paliya Haidar,Indore
29.75 L-29.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudra Rudraaksh Pride
Residential Plots
Paliya Haidar,Indore
24.02 L-33.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya Tulsi Avenue
Residential Plots
Paliya Haidar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cliffton Corridor
 
 
Paliya Haidar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paliya Haidar, Indore

Puwarda Junarda
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rewati
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Songir
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limboda Gari
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muradpura
1,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya