Saved
Last updated: May 21, 2026

Residential Plot
Greensyde, Pimplad Nasik, Nashik

14.0 L
₹1.44 K/sq.ft
Greensyde Main Image 1Greensyde Main Image 1
Save
Greensyde Plot View 1
Greensyde Plot View 2
+ 2 more
969 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.44 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Nashik Dhaba Veg and Non-Veg
3 mins
(4.5 km)
Bus Stand
Vilholi Bus Stop
6 mins
(7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
14.0 L
Length
49 ft
Width
20 ft
Width of facing road
9 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
2 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Why Invest in NA Plots Near Nashik?● ✅ Proximity to IT parks and logistic corridors● ✅ Excellent road connectivity to Mumbai, Pune, and Shirdi● ✅ Surrounded by hills, greenery, and a pollution-free environment● ✅ Ideal for retirement homes, holiday villas, and weekend getaways● ✅ Approved NA plots near Nashik MIDC areas with clear title and documentation

More About This Property

969 square_feet Plot for sale in Pimplad Trimbak, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 49.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.44k. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 9.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Sai Sandesh, Nashik Dhaba Veg and Non-Veg
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Greensyde Main Image 1
Greensyde Plot View 1
Greensyde Plot View 2
+1
Greensyde Plot View 3

Pimplad Nasik Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Pimplad Nasik, Nashik

Share
Pimplad Nasik is an locality in Nashik, Nashik District, Maharashtra, India. Nashik are the nearby cities to Pimplad Nasik. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI