Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nutan Lotus Abode

Sort by:
Relevance
NL
by Nutan Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2.25 Acres

Nutan Lotus Abode is a residential project in Danapur, Patna. It is set in an area of 2.25 Acres . Nutan Lotus Abode offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 709.0 - 1067.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There are 2 buildings for sale. Nutan Lotus Abode is located in Sanik Colony, Gola Road, Bailey Road, Danapur. The project is developed by Nutan Construction. There are 198 units for sale.Nutan Lotus Abode is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Nutan Lotus Abode.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Nutan Lotus Abode is BRERAP00041-1/17/R04/2018.Located close to prominent suburbs of Patna, the area of Danapur has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+11
Nutan Lotus Abode Project Images
Ashu Kumar
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nutan Lotus Abode
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking