More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Projects by Express Builders - 390458

Sort by:
Relevance
EB
Express Builders
Year estd.
1980
Projects
7
Sonipat
Sonipat
Ghaziabad
Ghaziabad
Noida
Noida
THE EXPRESS GROUP as a legacy needs no introduction. The Group rests over an accomplished reputation of over 40 years as Developers of prime Commercial and Residential Properties nationwide. Each project designed by The Group, stands for architectural landmarks and reflects innovation, professionalism and transparency. As the most popular Promoter, Developer and Colonizer, THE EXPRESS GROUP understands its responsibility and shoulders clients' expectations perfectly. Delivering end-to-end realty business solutions; on the spot, by the clock, The Group has always impressed its esteemed clients.
Read more
EB
Express Builders
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
EB
Express Builders
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ft
EB
Express Builders
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹66.58 L
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹70.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
EB
Express Builders
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 35

3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
EB
Express Builders
1/27

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EB
Express Builders

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 35

3.5 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
EB
Express Builders

4 BHK Flat in Sector 35

4 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00