Sponsored
₹70.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Gulmohar
By KIC Resources Ltd
Lalmati, Guwahati
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Mar, 2030
Avg. Price
₹5.69 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Guwahati
Lalmati
Protech Tulip
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Protech Tulip Directions
By
Protech Group
Lalmati, Guwahati
50.46 L - 1.01 Cr
₹5.15 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹26.72 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
₹5.15 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
980 - 1953 sq.ft.
Sizes
Protech Tulip Location Map
Locality Guide
for Lalmati, Guwahati
Share
Lalmati is an locality in Guwahati, Assam, India, 783384. Lokhra (2.92 Km), Ahom Gaon (4.53 Km), Lal Ganesh (7.25 Km), Kahilipara (10.18 Km), Athgaon (11.15 Km) are the nearby area...
Golden Woods Umang
Imperial Life 360
BB Utsav