More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ahom Gaon? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ahom Gaon. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Ahom Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Diamond Home (1164 sq.ft)
₹52.01 L - 56.92 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Empire Serenity (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Aashi Ville (1250 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹62.88 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹41.81 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹46.77 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹50.25 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1131 sq.ft)
₹65.04 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
...Read more
AG
Ambika Group
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹52.01 L - 56.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ED
Empire developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹62.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School GuwahatiGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹41.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School GuwahatiPower BackupGymnasium
RH
Rj Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Vikash Elite
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Excelcare HospitalClose to Delhi Public School Gu...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹46.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Inter-State Bus Terminal (ISBT) GuwahatiClose to Delhi ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Alok Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/2
New Booking
Kamakshi Heights
RERA
₹65.04 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
PR Properties
1/21
New Booking
Aashi Ville
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹51.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹52.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹54.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashiyanna
1/12
New Booking
D R Sunrise
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Ashiyanna
1/12
New Booking
D R Sunrise
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Ashiyanna
1/12
New Booking
D R Sunrise
RERA
₹66.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
AR
Alok Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/2
New Booking
Kamakshi Heights
RERA
₹48.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School GuwahatiChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Excelcare HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹75.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Anita Mahato
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Sanskaar Realtors
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unique Properties Guwahati
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Nabojeet Deb
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Aawas Betkuchi
RERA
₹62.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
40.05 L-74.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aawas Tirupati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
38.03 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aawas Betkuchi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Home
3 BHK Apartment
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
52.01 L-56.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashi Ville
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
79.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Balaji Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikash Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Divine Terrace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
24.03 L-51.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atman Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Lokhra,Guwahati
63.01 L-70.64 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ahom Gaon, Guwahati

Lokhra
6 people rated this locality
4.79
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garchuk
2 people rated this locality
5
5,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalmati
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhirenpara
2 people rated this locality
5
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft