Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 666

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Guwahati? Housing.com offers 671+ 2 BHK Flats & 11+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 440+ New Projects, 502+ Resale Properties and 89+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Guwahati. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neoven The Lobs And Ben Estate (878 sq.ft)
₹61.4 L
Kharghuli No.2, Guwahati
Centauri Dharapur (943 sq.ft)
₹44.3 L - 55.4 L
Dharapur, Guwahati
MP Palacia Majestica (1080 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Bagharbari, Guwahati
Brahma Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Panjabari, Guwahati
Uttarayan Harmony (1043 sq.ft)
₹57 L - 59 L
Bagharbari, Guwahati
ABS Lotus Garden (810 sq.ft)
₹34.8 L
Satgaon, Guwahati
Vasundhara Villa (993 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
Uttarayan Naina (942 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 85.4 L
Adabari, Guwahati
Abhay Nilima Enclave (630 sq.ft)
₹41.7 L
Azara, Guwahati
ABM Pride (527 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
...Read more
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghuli No.2

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 93.91 L
5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
RR
RJB Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dharapur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.31 L - 55.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 68.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 85.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bagharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 72.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panjabari

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 59.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bagharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 89.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
ABS Developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Satgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 58.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2d ago
UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3d ago
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Azara

1 BHK Flat
₹29.2 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ES
Eco Sky Living
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Amingaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bormotoria

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 50.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PG
Protech Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Satgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Silphukuri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat