Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1141

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Guwahati? Housing.com offers 1146+ 3 BHK Flats & 11+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 422+ New Projects, 485+ Resale Properties and 146+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Guwahati. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulmohar (1230 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 84.3 L
Lalmati, Guwahati
Eco Sky Abode (1130 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 77.3 L
Amingaon, Guwahati
Brahma Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹53.2 L - 59.2 L
Panjabari, Guwahati
Krishna Villa (1324 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Mikir Para Chakardoi, Guwahati
Centauri Dharapur (943 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L - 68.5 L
Dharapur, Guwahati
MP Palacia Majestica (778 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 72.9 L
Bagharbari, Guwahati
SS Skywalk Towers (1505 sq.ft)
₹91.8 L - 98.4 L
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Uma Snehalay Residency (830 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L - 67.2 L
Khanapara, Guwahati
Onkar Basanti (1330 sq.ft)
₹89.1 L - 99.8 L
G S Road, Guwahati
Magnus Paramalay (1300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
...Read more
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ES
Eco Sky Living
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Amingaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panjabari

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 59.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mikir Para Chakardoi

3 BHK Flat
₹52.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
RR
RJB Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dharapur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.31 L - 55.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 68.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 85.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bagharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹53.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
PR
P R Properties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
UD
Uma Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara

2 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 50.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.39 L - 67.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in G S Road

3 BHK Flat
₹89.11 L - 99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukmini Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹88.75 L - 89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bagharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 89.99 L
4 BHK Flat