More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pathar Quarry, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathar Quarry? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pathar Quarry. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pathar Quarry, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
No.2 Bonda, Guwahati
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pathar Quarry)

NI
NK Infra
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PG
Protech Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Satgaon, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BB DREAM HOME And Construction
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
+ 1 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
TP
Trinity Projects
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1843 - 3392 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Nirmali Khound Baruah
Owner
1/34
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.36 L - 91.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
SD
Shakti Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narengi Tinali, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Ashiyanna
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolClose to TempleFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Pathar Quarry

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Signature
₹72.36 L - 91.12 L
Global Signature
by Global Space Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kahilipara, Guwahati
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
Seller
SR
Saroj Realtors
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1190 - 2215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UD
Urban Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satgaon, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pathar Quarry, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bagala Nand Mahal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narengi Tinali,Guwahati
34.45 L-50.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Satgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Core Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lengdon LD Garden
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
No.1 Bonda Grant,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satgaon,Guwahati
46.0 L-73.65 L