More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 725

Flats for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Athgaon? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Athgaon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Athgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Athgaon, Guwahati
Protech Tarun Nagar (2568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarun Nagar, Guwahati
Empire Exotica (1172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kahilipara, Guwahati
Versha Basant Grande (1604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulubari, Guwahati
Uttarayan Aura (2306 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Ulubari, Guwahati
Aakash Swasteek Heights II (1500 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Uzan Bazar, Guwahati
ABM Chandra Prabha Apartment (875 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 61.68 L
Barsapara, Guwahati
Green Square Indra Beejan Palace (1125 sq.ft)
₹74.25 L - 1.15 Cr
Silphukuri, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Ulubari, Guwahati
Swagat Bhagawati Enclave (1370 sq.ft)
₹79.46 L - 83.81 L
Bhangagarh, Guwahati
...Read more
S
Sairealestatemarketting
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PG
Protech Group
1/35
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
ED
Empire developers
1/43
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TC
The Carpet Area
1/9
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/10
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barsapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.72 L - 61.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2d ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silphukuri, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TC
The Carpet Area
1/7
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhangagarh, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 83.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AF
A2Z Flats
1/13
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/7
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/5
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/3
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹50.04 L - 50.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.9 L - 75.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/16
0.78 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/6
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.86 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/4
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rehabari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 79.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HA
Helim Ahmed
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/4
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 59.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
Community Plus
1/8
0.68 km away
New Booking
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/11
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/5
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Nirmali Khound Baruah
Owner
1/34
4.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Uttarayan Ville
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/5
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/22
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prime Divine Space
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swagat Super Speciality Hospital and Surgical institutePower ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UD
Uma Developers
1/4
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 72.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 86.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MD
Mittal Developers
1/11
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.07 L - 49.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.67 L - 69.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Enclave
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaga Shankar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraf House
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Victor Rana Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Pritam
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Athgaon, Guwahati

Rehabari
3 people rated this locality