Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Athgaon)

Paramananda Bora
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Samir Kanti Dey
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Jeet Kalita
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Dipak Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Digholi Pukhuri for Rs. 8000000
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMomo Ghar, Ambari- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Rana Ashok Dora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 5500000
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaga Shankar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Victor Rana Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Athgaon,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Athgaon, Guwahati

Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kumarpara
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chatribari
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bishnupur
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharalumukh
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Machkhowa
5,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paltan Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santipur
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year