More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 670

Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumarpara? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumarpara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumarpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1372 sq.ft)
₹89.18 L
Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹84.3 L
Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara
Versha Basant Grande (1604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulubari, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1327 sq.ft)
₹79.62 L
Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara
Protech Tarun Nagar (2568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarun Nagar, Guwahati
Uttarayan Naina (942 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Adabari, Guwahati
Uma Sheevasish (540 sq.ft)
₹33.48 L - 86.06 L
Rehabari, Guwahati
SS Skywalk Towers (1505 sq.ft)
₹91.82 L - 1.42 Cr
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Uma Snehalata Enclave (834 sq.ft)
₹50.04 L - 75.78 L
Chandmari, Guwahati
...Read more
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/4
New Booking
₹89.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2d ago
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹79.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PG
Protech Group
1/35
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
UD
Uma Developers
1/4
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 72.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 86.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PR
P R Properties
1/14
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹50.04 L - 50.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.9 L - 75.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
ED
Empire developers
1/43
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TC
The Carpet Area
1/9
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/4
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rehabari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 79.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barsapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.72 L - 61.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2d ago
PR
P R Properties
1/10
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TC
The Carpet Area
1/7
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhangagarh, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 83.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AF
A2Z Flats
1/13
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/7
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/3
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/16
1.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/6
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.86 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/4
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 59.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/11
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Nirmali Khound Baruah
Owner
1/34
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Uttarayan Ville
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/5
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/5
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/22
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prime Divine Space
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swagat Super Speciality Hospital and Surgical institutePower ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kumarpara, Guwahati

₹6,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
₹1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyashi Aashi Aavas
Property
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Percept Marvella
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarpara, Guwahati

₹5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharalumukh
1 people rated this locality
4.75
₹6,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
₹6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
₹5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft