More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Fatasil Hills, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fatasil Hills? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fatasil Hills. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fatasil Hills, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prithvi Greens (968 sq.ft)
₹35.51 L - 58.21 L
Fatasil Hills, Guwahati
Residential Plot (4320 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Fatasil Hills, Guwahati
Adition Kiran (1553 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fatasil Hills, Guwahati
...Read more
PG
Prithvi Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatasil Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 58.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Adition Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Adition Kiran

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatasil Hills

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request