Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kumarpara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ja Ka Rajani Residence (1746 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Kumarpara, Guwahati
...Read more
JK
Ja Ka Promoters And Developers
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Kumarpara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kumarpara)

UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
P R Properties
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Ajay Vermq
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
AD
Adhunik Developers Guwahati
1/13
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bishnupur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2005 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MA
Maa Associates
1/4
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2520 - 3430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PG
Protech Group
1/9
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Birubari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MB
M B Devlopers
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Savoy Group
1/13
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1564 - 2187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NI
Narayani Infra Mehsana
1/6
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ulubari

4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3425 - 3628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/14
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 93.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Kangkan
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
6524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
Mrinal Das
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
GH
Gajpati Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1331 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to Move
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PG
Protech Group
1/26
4.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Tarun Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3757 - 5766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PG
Protech Group
1/28
4.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Tarun Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2633 - 6711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PG
Protech Group
1/25
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tarun Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2208 - 6455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PG
Protech Group
1/26
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tarun Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request