Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarpara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Kumarpara)

AI
Atman Infra Projects LLP
1/24
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VA
Victor and Zena Towers Private Limited
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Athgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Protech Group
1/9
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Birubari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MB
M B Devlopers
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JM
Jai Maa Kamakhya Construction
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IB
Irar Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulubari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 812 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AC
Anuram Construction
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ulubari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
NI
Narayani Infra Mehsana
1/6
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ulubari

4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3425 - 3628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GS
Global Space Developers
1/9
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Birubari

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 82.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SV
Swarna Valley Developers
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
PG
Prithvi Group
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatasil Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 58.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/14
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 93.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
SI
Suryas Infera Projects
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lachit Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AI
ABG Infratech Private Limited
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 928 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AE
Aadith Enterprise
1/8
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 988 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Gajpati Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request