Community Plus1/9New Booking3 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara, Guwahati ₹79.6 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1327 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Nov, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area Updated 4d agoContact
Community Plus1/8New Booking3 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara, Guwahati ₹84.3 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1405 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Nov, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community Updated 3w agoContact
JKJa Ka Promoters And Developers1/5Ja Ka Rajani Residence RERA3 BHK Flat in Kumarpara 3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/14Percept Marvella RERA3 BHK Flat in Kumarpara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2025Contact
UNUttarayan Naina1/275.0 kms awayZero BrokerageUttarayan Naina RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari 2 BHK Flat₹74.5 L - 85.42 L3 BHK Flat₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/186.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Green Hills RERA3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 93.32 L3 BHK Penthouse₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/246.6 kms awayRoshni Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Noonmati 3 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 77.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AIAtman Infra Projects LLP1/246.8 kms awayAtman Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Lokhra 3 BHK Flat₹63.01 L - 70.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
P R Properties1/75.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
P R Properties1/145.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSS Skywalk Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara 3 BHK Flat₹91.82 L - 98.37 L4 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
Prime properties n Realtors1/296.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Rudransh RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra 2 BHK Flat₹55.97 L - 67.02 L3 BHK Flat₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
RajbaidghyOwner1/80.5 km away3 BHK Flat in Bishnupur, Guwahati ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft1878 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
ADAdhunik Developers Guwahati1/130.6 km awayTashi Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bishnupur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2005 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
VAVictor and Zena Towers Private Limited1/20.7 km awayVictor Rana Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Athgaon 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 822 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
MAMaa Associates1/41.3 kms awayMaa The 95 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2520 - 3430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Protech Group1/91.4 kms awayProtech Tara Hira RERA3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Birubari 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1150 - 2302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
MBM B Devlopers1/21.4 kms awayM B Malati Apartments RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 916 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
NVNikita Vrindaban Builders1/71.4 kms awayNikita Vrindaban Residency 3 BHK Flat in Rehabari 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2283 - 2619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact