Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Pathar Quarry, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pathar Quarry)

Nirmali Khound Baruah
Owner
1/34
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
SD
Shakti Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narengi Tinali, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Saroj Realtors
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1190 - 2215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Rupam Deka
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmAurus ...+ More
Rupam Deka
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlySmart Home
Pranati Medhi
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPratiksha Hospitals- 6.5 kmShanghai Salsa- 0.1 kmGRECS Ltd. Shoppin...+ More
Manash Jyoti Keot
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Jeet Kalita
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kashyap Properties
1/7
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GNRC Hospital Six-Mile BranchEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Amrita Phookan
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmShanghai Salsa- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Bhuban Ch Das
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹701.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Laxman
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Pranati Medhi
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rupam Deka
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Jintu Ahmed
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospital Six-Mile Branch- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmRhin...+ More
Mallika
Owner
1/24
3.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BEL...+ More
Jayanta
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 2.7 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BEL...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pathar Quarry, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bagala Nand Mahal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narengi Tinali,Guwahati
34.45 L-50.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Satgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Core Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lengdon LD Garden
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
No.1 Bonda Grant,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satgaon,Guwahati
46.0 L-73.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piya Green Hills
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Geeta Nagar,Guwahati
80.03 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttarayan Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bagharbari,Guwahati
57.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Percept Raushni Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Noonmati,Guwahati
67.62 L-90.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystar Brindaban Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barbari Village,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathar Quarry, Guwahati

5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narengi Tinali
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft