Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Purti Planet

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Purti Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Purti Planet is a well planned complex, keeping daily needs in mind. The project has all the basic amenities needed for a well balanced work-play lifestyle. Efficiently designed apartments here are surrounded by large water body and green area. Set amidst friendly locality, this place is quiet but still speaks a lot about peaceful life. With modern features and facilities, Purti Planet is indeed your own home, your own paradise. Offering you a lifestyle you always wished for yourself and your precious family, this project ensures that your needs and demands are well taken care of....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
+39
Purti Planet Project Images
Ashim
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Purti Planet
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup