Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Balaji Crimson

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Balaji Consortium

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Balaji Crimson is well designed apartment specially built to meet all your desires and fulfills your upscale living style. This project is diversified by delivering luxury and comfort to facilitate the residence in every manner. The magnificent designs add appeal to the remarkable residential project with world class amenities that boost your living and help to keep you in high spirits. The apartment makes sure of cherishing your moments with the existence of lush greenery environment that gives a healthy and pleasant touch. Balaji Crimson is the best place to reside with your loved ones that offers spacious living area....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+26
Balaji Crimson Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Crimson)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 6 more
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 6 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
P
PROPLION
1/24
0.7 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Crimson, Kolkata

West Kolkata
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greenfield City
10 people rated this locality
4.36
4,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shibrampur Mauza
3,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parui Mauza
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
West Raipur
2,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moynagore
2,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chata Kalikapur
2,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halder Para
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannathpur
3,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banerjeepara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chak Chhata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Joth Shibrampur
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshtala
16 people rated this locality
4.55
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Batanagar
3,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarsuna
4 people rated this locality
5
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akra
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangi
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Behala Mauza
4,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year