More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Joth Shibrampur, Parui Mauza, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Joth Shibrampur? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Joth Shibrampur. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Joth Shibrampur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Joth Shibrampur, Parui Mauza, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
1.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Prime Tower (620 sq.ft)
₹26.04 L - 1.06 Cr
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
Balaji Crimson (746 sq.ft)
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Prime Tower
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/48
Verified
New Booking
Prime Tower
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/49
Verified
New Booking
Prime Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NC
NS Construction
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parui Mauza

1 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 55.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Joth Shibrampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
0.75 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2.83 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
3.92 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
4.64 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
BC
Balaji Consortium
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
Possession: Nov, 2016