Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Joth Shibrampur, Parui Mauza, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Joth Shibrampur? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Joth Shibrampur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Joth Shibrampur, Parui Mauza, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prime Tower (620 sq.ft)
₹26.04 L - 1.06 Cr
Parui Mauza, Kolkata
Balaji Crimson (746 sq.ft)
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
NC
NS Construction
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parui Mauza

1 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 55.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Balaji Consortium
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.33 L - 36.97 L
Possession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Joth Shibrampur)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 5 more
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Joth Shibrampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
0.75 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2.83 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
3.92 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
4.64 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EM
Exact Match
+ 5 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Joth Shibrampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Joth Shibrampur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Azure
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
23.58 L-53.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bani Estate 6
Property
Sarsuna,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyal Govindaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
1.01 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Sonar Tori
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
60.01 L-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Primus Ganges
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
52.98 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
43.61 L-72.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Firstbliss Raaj Fortune Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
51.48 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Joth Shibrampur, Kolkata

Parui Mauza
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shibrampur Mauza
3,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopalpur, Mahestola
3,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Benepukur
1 people rated this locality
4
3,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Chhata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chata Kalikapur
2,555